2020 Session Dates & Times

March
3rd Venton Centre, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
3rd AgeUK, Peacehaven @ 10.45am
3rd Ersham House, Hailsham @ 10.45am
4th Ardath House, Bexhill @ 10.45am
4th AgeUK, Peacehaven @ 10.45am
6th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
6th Hartfield House, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
6th Temple Grove, Uckfield @ 2.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)
9th St Michaels, Bexhill @ 10.45am
9th Victoria Pavilion, Uckfield @ 11am
10th Temple Grove, Uckfield @ 10.45am
10th Wadhurst Manor, Wadhurst @ 2pm
11th Downlands Court, Peacehaven @ 10.45am
11th Engage, Hadlow Down @ 10.45am
12th Milton Grange, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
12th Oaklands, Horam @ 10.45am
13th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am (CRAFTY CLUB)
13th Phoenix Centre, Lewes @ 10.45am
13th Charles Hunt, Hailsham @ 1.30pm
14th Ashridge Court, Bexhill @ 10.45am
16th Venton Centre, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
16th Alfriston Court, Alfriston @ 10.45am
16th Monday Club, Lewes @ 10.45am
17th Temple Grove, Uckfield @ 10.45am
18th Jubilee Court, Bexhill @ 10.45am
18th AgeUK, Peacehaven @ 11am
18th St Marys / St Clares, Ditchling @ 1.30pm
19th Partridge House, Brighton @ 11.30am
20th Ersham House, Hailsham @ 10.45am (CRAFTY CLUB)
21st Milton Grange, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
23rd Cranbrooke, Eastbourne @ 2.00pm
23rd Mortian Place, Pevensey @ 2.00pm
24th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
24th Tower House, Brighton @ 2.00pm
25th Ersham House, Hailsham @ 10.45am
26th Ardath House, Bexhill @ 2.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)
27th Victoria Pavilion, Uckfield @ 11am
27th Charles Hunt, Hailsham @ 1.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)

April
2nd Ardath House, Bexhill @ 10.45am
2nd Milton Grange, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
3rd Hartfield House, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
3rd Temple Grove, Uckfield @ 2.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)
4th Ashridge Court, Bexhill @ 10.45am
6th Victoria Pavilion, Uckfield @ 11am
7th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
7th AgeUK, Peacehaven @ 1.30pm
8th Downlands Court, Peacehaven @ 10.45am
15th Tower House, Brighton @ 2.00pm
16th Oaklands, Horam @ 10.45am
16th Partridge House, Brighton @ 11.30am
16th Wadhurst Manor, Wadhurst @ 2pm
17th Kemptown House, Peacehaven @ 10.30am
17th Phoenix Centre, Lewes @ 10.45am
17th Ersham House, Hailsham @ 10.45am (CRAFTY CLUB)
17th Charles Hunt, Hailsham @ 1.30pm
20th St Michaels, Bexhill @ 10.45am
20th Alfriston Court, Alfriston @ 10.45am
20th Monday Club, Lewes @ 10.45am
21st Venton Centre, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
21st AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
21st Temple Grove, Uckfield @ 10.45am
22nd Jubilee Court, Bexhill @ 10.45am
22nd Engage, Hadlow Down @ 11.00am
22nd Happy Havens, Newhaven @ 11.00am
23rd Ardath House, Bexhill @ 2.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)
24th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
24th Victoria Pavilion, Uckfield @ 11am
24th Charles Hunt, Hailsham @ 1.30pm
25th Milton Grange, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
27th Venton Centre, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
27th Cranbrook, Eastbourne @ 2.00pm
28th Ersham House, Hailsham @ 10.45am
29th St Marys / St Clares, Ditchling @ 10.30am

May
1st Ersham House, Hailsham @ 10.45am (CRAFTY CLUB)
2nd Ashridge Court, Bexhill @ 10.45am
5th AgeUK, Peacehaven @ 10.45am
6th Ardath House, Bexhill @ 10.45am
6th Engage, Hadlow Down @ 11.00am
7th Milton Grange, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
11th Hartfield House, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
11th Alfriston Court, Alfriston @ 10.45am
11th Monday Club, Lewes @ 10.45am
11th Victoria Pavilion, Uckfield @ 11am
12th Venton Centre, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
12th Temple Grove, Uckfield @ 10.45am
13th St Marys, Ditchling @ 10.30am
13th Happy Havens, Newhaven @ 10.45am
13th Jubilee Court, Bexhill @ 10.45am
13th Downlands Court, Peacehaven @ 11.00am
13th Mayfield VE Day Event @ 2.30pm
14th Oaklands, Horam @ 10.45am
14th Partridge House, Brighton @ 11.30am
14th Wadhurst Manor, Wadhurst @ 2pm
15th Phoenix Centre, Lewes @ 10.45am
15th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
15th Charles Hunt, Hailsham @ 1.30pm
15th Temple Grove, Uckfield @ 2.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)
16th Milton Grange, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
18th Venton Centre, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
18th St Michaels, Bexhill @ 10.45am
18th Cranbrook, Eastbourne @ 2.00pm
19th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
20th St Marys / St Clares, Ditchling @ 10.30am
21st Ardath House, Bexhill @ 1.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)
21st Tower House, Brighton @ 2.00pm
22nd Hartfield House, Eastbourne @ 10.45am
22nd Charles Hunt, Hailsham @ 1.30pm (CRAFTY CLUB)
27th Ersham House, Hailsham @ 10.45am
29th AgeWeCare, Horam @ 10.45am
29th Victoria Pavilion, Uckfield @ 11am